Алфавитная книга регистрации (1942 год)

Ф. Р-349. Оп. 1. Д. 3.

№ п/п

Фамилия, имя

Год рождения

Национальность

Специальность

Страница в деле

1

1436

Алешин Василий

1918

Русский

Колхозник

1

2

1411

Арахаме Олико

1921

Груз.

Студент

1

3

1470

Ахметов Рашид

1918

Узб.

Колхозник

1

4

1467

Афлитонов Сайдыслан

1901

Татар.

Колхозник

1

5

539

Анисимов Михаил

1894

Русский

--

1

6

1420

Буталов Иван Вас.

01.03.1922

Русский

Связист

2

7

1482

Базыкин Федор

1914

--

Фрезеровщик

2

8

1498

Babaew Nasrulo

1921

Tadsh.

Bauer

2

9

367

Белоусов Федор

1904

Русский

--

2

10

823

Бирюков Федор

1905

--

[Jischler]

2

11

491

Бабенко Григорий

1908

Ukr.

--

2

12

238

Балабанцев Петр

1906

--

[S[c]hlosser]

2

13

1504

Бычков Иван

1922

Русский

[Backer]

2

14

1001

Блашников Василий

1923

--

[Bauer]

2

15

328

Балабанцев Петр

1906

Укр.

--

2

16

534

Васильев Юрий Сергеевич

22.09.1923

Русский

Токарь

3

17

1453

Волков Иван

1898

--

Колхозник

3

18

1443

Винокуров Семен

1900

--

Плотник

3

19

1452

Володьков Александр

1914

--

Кузнец

3

20

357

Волков Василий

1908

--

[Bauer]

3

21

924

Ваганов Федор

1907

--

написано неразборчиво
на немецком

3

22

522

Вострецов Андрей

1899

--

[Bauer]

3

23

1412

Гуридов Николай Иванович

22.06.1927

Русский

Ученик слесаря

4

24

1426

Гарелов Григорий

1914

--

Печник

4

25

1446

Гармаш Иван

1901

Укр.

Колхозник

4

26

1606

Гусев Борис

1922

Русский

--

4

27

1346

Глухман Тимофей

1921

Укр.

--

4

28

1417

Дьяков Зиновий Иванович

30.10.1911

Русский

Токарь

5

29

1419

Димидов Дмитрий Иванович

10.09.1900

--

Колхозник

5

30

1422

Деркач Егор

1905

Укр.

Слесарь

5

31

1463

Давлеткулуп Адавай

1916

Казах

Колхозник

5

32

1476

Джанбаев Ковей

1892

--

--

5

33

898

Дерябов Александр

1921

Русс

Кино-мех.

5

34

1478

Dshachanow Schura

1902

Казах

[Landar[b]eit]

5

35

1500

Dimitriew Michail

1910

Russ.

[Koch]

5

36

891

Долгих Григорий

1905

--

[Zimmermann]

5

37

1591

Демьянов Иван

1913

Укр.

[Ychlosser]

5

38

1526

Д[о]рощенко Яков

1912

--

[Bauer]

5

39

1508

Elfimow Wassilij

1919

Русс

[тракторист]

6

40

790

Жаскорян Акакий

1918

Груз.

Повар

7

41

1583

Жигунов Никанор

1910

Русский

[Maurer]

7

42

1445

Зуев Иван

1914

Русский

Учитель

8

43

1459

Sarypow Bjadyrdin

1908

Татар

[Bauer]

8

44

1513

Slobin Fedor

1914

Русский

[Schmied]

8

45

1273

Зимлянский Василий

1911

--

[Zimmer mann]

8

46

1465

Ибраем Разук

1899

Узбек

Колхозник

9

47

1383

Иванов Геннадий

1920

Русский

[Elektr.]

9

48

1384

Игнатьев Алексей

1922

--

[Bauer]

9

49

1387

Иполитов Михаил

1909

--

--

9

50

1416

Кузьмин Тимофей Иванович

10.05.1902

Русский

Колхозник

10

51

1447

Кожанов Владимир Никифорович

09.07.1916

--

Сапожник

10

52

1249

Комелев Павел Стефанович

01.01.1905

--

Сапожник

10

53

1440

Клинькин Федор

1902

--

Колхозник

10

54

1441

Кречетов Александр

1911

--

Шофер

10

55

1442

Коцур Митрафан

1904

Укр.

Плотник

10

56

1460

Кашапов Зайни

1900

Татар

Колхозник

10

57

1472

Kalandorow Eminshan

1921

Usb.

[Musik]

10

58

1485

Kasimow Mamedale

1914

--

[Bauer]

10

59

1510

Konowalow Alexandr

1923

Русский

[Dreschler]

10

60

1514

Kolozei Michail

1900

Beloruss

[Zimmer mann]

10

61

143

Кривоногов Александр

1910

--

--

10

62

1006

Камышев Иван

1910

--

[Zimmer mann]

10

63

439

Козлов Николай

1923

--

--

10

64

545

Коробельников Леонтий

1895

--

--

10

65

819

Кузьмин Порфирий

1900

--

[Schlosser]

10

66

1524

Кощепко Андрей

1922

Укр.

[Bauer]

10

67

547

Кривенко Федор

1907

--

Комба.

10

68

544

Косогоров Георгий

1897

--

Кр-н

10

69

813

Карчажников Роман

1902

--

Тракторист

10

70

582

Колобов Борис

1898

--

Кр-н

10

71

1449

Лученок Николай

1899

Русский

Колхозник

11

72

1426

Лихачев Иван

1909

--

Шофер

11

73

396

Локаткин Ефим

1898

--

[Bauer]

11

74

550

Лузин Семен

1905

--

[Fischler]

11

75

1516

Лебедев Алексей

1919

--

[Elektroman]

11

76

1526

Лысенко Иван

1918

Укр.

[Bauer]

11

77

201

Леонов Егор

1903

Русский

--

11

78

1468

Махатадзе Михаль

1914

Грузин

Учитель

12

79

1484

Мусабеков Акал

1901

Казах

Колхозник

12

80

1483

Магомет Рашиты

1909

Авариц

--

12

81

781

Малюгин Владимир

1909

Русский

Слесарь

12

82

1509

Maksimow Peter

1915

Русский

[Schlos]

12

83

1214

Мыльников Иван

1912

--

[Bauer]

12

84

917

Максаков Андрей

1905

--

[Fischle]

12

85

311

Москинов Николай

1910

--

[Maurer]

12

86

1418

Николаев Алексей

13.03.1895

Русский

Сапожник

13

87

1433

Никитин Иосиф Захарович

15.10.1898

--

Колхозник

13

88

1435

Николаенко Виктор Андреевич

19.03.1900

Белор.

Плотник

13

89

14[4]4

Незамаев Иван Иванович

30.03.1898

Русский

Колхозник

13

90

1452

Негматов Тазе

1914

Узб.

--

13

91

791

Новиков Виктор

1920

Русский

Плотник

13

92

1479

Nuzumow Abelda

1900

Kasach

[Bauer]

13

93

1515

Nabockow Stepan

1906

Russ.

[Schneider]

13

94

1494

Napasow Ismahil

1921

Usb.

[Bauer]

13

95

1585

Наровецкий Иван

1917

Укр.

[Autokrafahre]

13

96

1434

Owtscharow Fedor Grig.

17.11.1910

Русский

Сапожник

14

97

1497

Odinaew Murat

1912

Tadshik

[Bauer]

14

98

1442

Осипов Иван

1899

Русский

[Zimer man]

14

99

1517

Осин Сергей

1917

--

[Backer]

14

100

1252

Паршаков Иван Дмитриевич

1920

Русский

Колхозник

15

101

1436

Popowkin Iwan Nikitin

03.02.1926

--

--

15

102

1424

Привалов Филипп

1899

--

--

15

103

778

Перевозчиков Василий

1901

--

Тракторист

15

104

1507

Petrakow Iwan

1921

Русский

[Autokrafahrer]

15

105

318

Погодин Степан

1900

--

[Bauer]

15

106

363

Паневич Федор

1912

--

[Fischler]

15

107

561

Пиминов Иван

1912

--

--

15

108

1523

Панфилов Ник.

1915

--

[Autokrafahrer]

15

Список на «Р» вырван

109

1429

Соколов Николай Александрович

06.04.1909

Русский

Токарь

16

110

1413

Сопегин Семен Спиридонович

05.04.1920

--

Шофер

16

111

1443

Светловский Тимофей

1901

Укр.

Колхозник

16

112

1444

Семионов Иван

1910

Русский

Плотник

16

113

1451

Соломенцев Александр

1903

--

Монтажник

16

114

1481

Сулеймин Булахбек

1908

Казах

Колхозник

16

115

1428

Свиндрад[s]е Oliko

1921

Груз.

Студент

16

116

1511

Смирнов Иван

1921

Русский

Шофер

16

117

289

Самарин Андрей

1900

--

[Bauer]

16

118

839

Смагин Сергей

1910

--

[Traktokrafahrer]

16

119

1581

Смирнов Виктор

1922

--

[Zehrer]

16

120

1017

Снятков Петр

1913

--

[Bauer]

16

121

1432

Токарев Филипп Иванович

14.11.1896

Укр.

Кузнец

17

122

1430

Ткачев Евгений Иванович

10.11.1917

Русский

Колхозник

17

123

1423

Тряпицин Николай

1922

Русский

--

17

124

1455

Тулупов Василий

1896

--

--

17

125

1487

Теледеков Алексей

1908

Алтаец

--

17

126

1480

Ташуп Эрмек

1916

Кирг.

--

17

127

1454

Ткачук Анатолий

1911

Русский

--

17

128

775

Ткачев Стефан

1902

--

--

17

129

1486

Tatshilaew Charmarsa

1924

Usb.

[Bauer]

17

130

1471

Tanbaew Raskali

1909

Kasach

--

17

131

1499

Titow Macksim

1902

Русский

[Bauer]

17

132

1586

Токарев Владимир

1920

--

[Backer]

17

133

902

Терешкин Алексей

1909

--

--

17

134

1253

Хмелевский Станислав

1910

Белор.

Колхозник

18

135

1490

Харашвиль Тарас

1901

Грузин

Кузнец

18

136

1469

Chabilow [I]aptel

1918

Tatar

[Bauer]

18

137

1473

Chamatschin [Iarif]

1921

Tatar

Konduktor

18

138

1475

Choleku Dshurambai

1912

Usbek

[Bauer]

18

139

1428

Charabadse Grigorij

1922

написано неразборчиво на немецком

[Autokrafahrer]

18

140

1489

Chaidarow Nomas

1914

Usbek

[Bauer]

18

141

1496

Cholow Abdula[s]is

1912

Tadshik

--

18

142

118

Хисмятов Хасып

1902

Татар

--

18

143

1458

Хажин Абайт

1924

Баш.

[Bauer]

18

144

1488

Чукураго Михаил

1924

[Айрот]

Колхозник

20

145

393

Челюканов Алексей

1905

Русский

--

20

146

1382

Чалей Николай

1918

--

[Autokrafahrer]

20

147

841

Чичекин Федор

1903

--

[Bauer]

20

148

1439

Шатохин Степан

1915

Русский

Монтер

21

149

1450

Шадрин николай

1904

--

Плотник

21

150

1466

Шеркулов Хамед

1914

Узбек

Колхозник

21

151

888

Шитаков Александр

1912

Русский

[T]ischler

21

152

295

Шатнев Константин

1922

--

[Beamte]

21

153

291

Ifnytd abkbgg

1907

--

[Bauer]

21

154

1282

Шнайдер Федор

1912

--

[Maschin motoren]

21

155

1520

Шумаков Константин

1913

--

[Bauer]

21

156

1584

Щербаков Григорий

1921

Укр.

[Bauer]

22 об.

157

1464

Эредженов Агир

1922

Калмык

Колхозник

23 об.

158

1461

Эльгатов Зарлык

1899

Казах

--

23 об.

159

1426

Ямбарцев Вас.

1895

Мариец

колхозник

25 об.

 
Joomla 1.5 Templates by JoomlaShine.com
Яндекс.Метрика

счетчик посещений